butt
*Enter Your Track ID & Click TRACK
fdfd
ss
fgf
ghj
hgh
ghgh
ghghu
weq
airtck
tour
emigraton
multi

 
  Saudi Visa Stamping   السعودية ختم تأشيرة  
 

For more than ten years we have been a major player in this field. Our agency is approved by the Saudi Embassy, so, when our clients contact us for their visit to Saudi Arabia under various category of visas, we advice and guide them to fulfill all required formalities to obtain desired type of visa. We work directly with the Saudi Embassy in Delhi and Bombay. In case our client does not fulfill the set criterions, we help them to become an eligible visa applicant. Besides, our staff members and their assistants from all locations are trained and informed so that we may fulfill the demands of the people desiring to go abroad through us. Above all, our rates of services are quite affordable. Our services have been sending thousands of aspirants in the Gulf countries, who support their families from abroad and prosper economically day by day in Saudi Arabia. In brief we are known for authenticity, so, it will be our pleasure if you give us a chance to serve you, at least once.

 

منذ أكثر من عشر سنوات نحن نقوم بتوفير خدماتنا في هذا المجال. مكتبنا معتمد لدي السفارة السعودية، و لذلك، حيثما يتصل زبائننا بخصوص زيارتهم إلي المملكة العربية السعودية تحت التأشيرات بالمهن المختلفة ننصحهم و نقوم بدليلهم لإنهاء جميع اإجراءات المطلوبة للحصول علي النوع المطلوب من التأشيرة. نتعامل مباشرة مع السفارة السعودية الموقرة بمدينة دلهي و بومبائي. في حالة عدم قيام المرشح بتكميل المتطلبات نساعدهم في تأهيلهم لطلب تأشيرة. إضافة إلي ذلك، الموظفون لدينا و مساعدوهم مختبرين من كل جوانب و متدربون حتى يمكن لنا أن نقوم بتكميل متطلبات الناس الذي يرغبون المغادرة إلي الخارج بواسطتنا. يجدر بالذكر أن أجـورنا لخدماتنـا رخيصة جدا، بسبب خدماتنا تم إرسال آلاف الطامحين و المرشحين إلي بلدان الخليج، الذين يساعدون عائلتهم من الخارج و يزدهرون اقتصاديا يوما بعد يوم في المملكة العربية السعودية. بالاختصار، نحن معروفين للثقة و الاعتماد. يسرنا إذا تمنحون فرصة لخدمتكم، و لو لمرة واحدة.

 
 


makka2    Wakkala Card    Makka

TWO TYPES OF EMPLOYMENT VISA

  1. COURT VISA
  2. ELECTRONICS VISA

EMPLOYMENT VISA STAMPING (need the following documents)

  1. PROFESSIONAL CERTIFICATE (attested by concerned HRD / Home. MEA & Saudi Embassy)
  2. ORIGINAL VISA SLIP
  3. SPONSER ID
  4. PASSPORT
  5. MEDICAL
  6. PHOTOGRAPHS (8) (Back White Background, Size – 4 / 6 cm)

Commercial Visit Visa:

  1. Electronic invitation letter sent by Saudi Company through Saudi Chamber of Commerce.
  2. Visa form, two white background photographs.
  3. Covering Letter (Indian Company Letter) requesting for the issuance of visa, stating nature of business and Saudi Company address and telephone number.
  4. A recommendation letter from Indian Chamber of Commerce stating nature of business of the Indian Company
  5. Mofa
  6. Documents prove business relation between the two (Saudi & Indian) companies like agreement, invoice of the consignment sent to the invite company etc.

Business Visit Visa:

  1. Visit slips.(visa approval no. issued by Saudi Foreign Ministry)
  2. Covering Letter (Indian Company letter)
  3. Form, two white background photographs.
  4. A recommendation letter from chamber of commerce.
  5. Degree or certificate in case of technical categories, like Engineer, Consultant, Programmer system analyst or any other technical category.
  6. Mofa

Family Visit Visa :

  1. Visa Slip.
  2. Visa Form, two white background photographs.
  3. Marriage Certificate for wife and birth certificate for children.
  4. Proof of relationship in case of parents the first page of the company passport of son (sender) where the parents name is mentioned. In case of father or mother in law the passport copy of the sender as well as his wife’s passport 1st and last to prove the relation.
  5. Mofa

Residence Visa:

  1. Visa Slip
  2. Visa form to be filled up
  3. Two white background photographs.
  4. Marriage Certificate (for spouse)
  5. Birth Certificate (for children)
  6. Medical Certificate (on line)
  7. Recent Vaccination certificate for children below 15 years and Medical certificate above 15 years.
  8. Mofa (Mandatory)